Staff Profile

           

Principal-

Paul Mulroyan

           
                         
           

Assistant Principal-

Joe Scarfo

           
                         
           

Welfare Coordinator/ Leading Teacher-

Carol Broadhurst

           
                         
           

Leading Teacher-

Jenna Heywood

           

 

 

 

Prep A:


 

Annette Oliveri

     

Prep B:


 

Natalie LoGrasso

     

Prep C:


 

Jessica Todio

     

Prep D:


 

Leisha Watson

                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 

1/2A:


Frances Ferraro

     

1/2B:


Richelle Collins

     

1/2C:


Tara Glanfield & Joanne Aranyi

     

1/2D:


Maria Roach

     

1/2E:


Lorraine Siebert

                         
                         
                         
                         

3/4A:


 

Dani McLaren

     

3/4B:


 

Billie Jean Fitcher

     

3/4C:


 

Lisa Needham

     

3/4D:


 

Amanda Gerace

                         
                         
                         
                         

4/5A:


Bettina Handley

     

5/6A:


Kendall Lumby

     

5/6B:


Dean Barkell

     

5/6C:


Kim Guthrie & Jenna Heywood

                 
                 
                 
                 
                 

Art:

Michelle Portelli

     

LOTE/ Art:

Nick Boffa

     

PE:

John Cleary

                 
                 
                 
                 
                 

Business Manager:


Maria Zerowsky

     

Administration/

First Aid Officer:

 

Ros Blake

     

First Aid/ Attendance Officer:


 

Sue Kitanovski

                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
Integration Aides       Frances Cacopardo       Jenny Cutri       Sharon DiPastena       Sandra Gulmen
                                 
        Melissa Lawry        Ozlem Luthaus        Narelle Sharman         
                                 
                                 
                 
                 
                 
                 

Canteen Manager:


 

Di Cunningham

     

Maintenance:


 

Peter Gagliardi

     

Library Technician:


 

Liz Oruba